KOL Explorer

Terminal › $VVV4…

$VVV token logo

$VVVVenice Token · KOL trades on Solana

$22.15 $362.2K mcap launched 9d ago
VVV4UdRywr7SLafPHzqXwRCw7myXkmgCtitXUvj8g8c

What KOLs made on $VVV

−$159 Total PnL of tracked wallets None of the traders you follow
1wallets 4txs $1.6Kvolume −$74realized

Who traded $VVV

Sebastian avatar 1 tracked wallet traded this — biggest stakes first
1 of 1 still holding

Where $VVV stands, and who is in it

Price and pool come from the market. The wallets below are the ones this site tracks.

▼ 0.5% 1h price ▼ 3.9% 24h price $177.3Kliquidity
Market $362.2K
Price$22.15
Market cap$362.2K
FDV$362.2K
Liquidity$177.3K
Holders2,432
Supply16,349
Flow · 24 h +40
Buy volume$149.2K
Sell volume$155.9K
Traders483
Net buyers 40
Organic buy volume$8.8K
Organic buyers4
Safety Revoked
Mint authority —
Freeze authority revoked
Top 10 holders 14.8%
Dev balance —
Organic activity medium

Top KOLs by PnL on $VVV

total PnL · realized + unrealized

KOLs still holding $VVV

position value · unrealized PnL

1 KOL traded $VVV

On your list Traded <2h Holding · net profit Holding · net loss

1 wallet

Sebastian avatar Sebastian — trades on this token 3BLjRcxWGtR7…czQqk4Ei
▼ $159 holding 41%
ROI▼ 14.7%
Realized▼ $74
Unrealized▼ $85
Buys / Sells3 / 1
Buy vol$1.1K
Sell vol$563
Entry MC$448.3K
Exit MC$396.3K
Exit ×0.88×
Holding41%

Where KOLs bought $VVV

1 wallet priced

— — median entry $448.3K · · · mean entry $448.3K (weighted by size)

Read it in two steps.

  1. The curve is what this token has been worth, day by day. Each dot is one tracked wallet, placed at its most recent buy.
  2. Your position: 0 of 1 entered below today's market cap and 1 above it. Buying now puts you below every mark.