🔍 Related Comparisons
More walletsMore Solana wallet comparisons featuring Sting and Coler.
WALLET COMPARE
Sting vs Coler
Compare two Solana wallets side-by-side — on-chain PnL, win rate & live holdings.
High Volume
💎 Big Trades
7D PnL
-$2K
30D PnL
-$23.3K
Win Rate
38.9%
Realized
-$15.2K
Avg Trade
$838
Tokens
326
Total Volume
$1.3M
Best Trade
$CAT +$11.3K
Head-to-Head
-$2K
7D PnL
$37.7K
-$23.3K
30D PnL
$247.6K
38.9%
Win Rate
50.8%
-$15.2K
Realized PnL
$245.9K
$1.3M
Volume
$2.5M
$838
Avg Trade
$484
1,555
Trades
5,087
326
Unique Tokens
1,133
Diamond Month
High Volume
🔥 Hot Week
💰 Month King
🎯 Sharpest
💸 Top Earner
⚡ High Volume
🔄 Most Active
🌐 Diversified
7D PnL
+$37.7K
30D PnL
+$247.6K
Win Rate
50.8%
Realized
+$245.9K
Avg Trade
$484
Tokens
1133
Total Volume
$2.5M
Sting vs Coler: Wallet FAQ
How do Sting and Coler's Solana wallets compare?
Comparing both wallets across 8 on-chain metrics, Coler's wallet leads with a score of 7–1. Coler shows stronger on-chain PnL and win rate based on verified Solana wallet data tracked live by KOL Explorer.
What is Sting's Solana wallet performance?
Sting has a 30-day PnL of -$23.3K, a 7-day PnL of -$2K, and a win rate of 21% on Solana (@stngzx). Data is updated in real time from on-chain Solana activity.
What is Coler's Solana wallet performance?
Coler has a 30-day PnL of $247.6K, a 7-day PnL of $37.7K, and a win rate of 47.5% on Solana (@ColerCooks). Data is updated in real time from on-chain Solana activity.
Where can I compare Sting and Coler's Solana wallets?
Both wallets are tracked in real time on KOL Explorer (kolexplorer.com) — a free Solana analytics platform showing live PnL, win rate, active token holdings and trade history sourced directly from the Solana blockchain.
→ Sting full profile
→ Coler full profile